Home Game Schedule

2016-2017 HOME GAME SCHEDULE
BASEBALL MEN’S BASKETBALL
Wed. Sep. 14 19:30 Drummondville Fri. Oct. 28 21:00 Dawson
Fri. Sep. 16 19:30 Ahuntsic Fri. Nov. 11 20:30 St-Lambert
Fri. Sep. 23 19:30 Lionel-Groulx Fri. Dec. 02 21:00 Montmorency
Fri. Sep. 30 19:30 André-Laurendeau Fri. Jan. 13 19:00 Brébeuf
Sun. Oct. 02 12:00 Édouard-Montpetit Sun. Jan. 22 15:00 Vanier
Sun. Oct. 02 15:00 Édouard-Montpetit Fri. Feb. 03 19:00 Sainte-Foy
Fri. Feb. 24 21:00 Édouard-Montpetit
FLAG FOOTBALL
Sun. Sep. 18 11:00 Saint-Laurent WOMEN’S BASKETBALL
Fri. Oct. 21 19:00 Vanier Fri. Oct. 28 19:00 Outaouais
Fri. Nov. 11 19:00 Dawson
FOOTBALL Sun. Dec. 04 19:00 Montmorency
Sat. Aug. 27 19:00 Beauce-Appalaches Sun. Jan. 22 13:00 Vieux-Montréal
Sat. Sep. 10 19:30 Lanaudiere Fri. Feb. 03 21:00 Saint-Jean
Sat. Sep. 24 13:00 Outaouais Fri. Feb. 17 19:00 Ahuntsic
Sat. Oct. 08 19:30 Thetford Fri. Feb. 24 19:00 Édouard-Montpetit
Sat. Oct. 22 13:00 Trois-Rivières
WOMEN’S HOCKEY
LACROSSE Fri. Sep. 23 19:15 St-Laurent
Sun. Sep. 11 14:00 Ch. Lennoxville Sat. Oct. 01 16:00 Rimouski
Sun. Oct. 02 14:00 Jean-de-Brébeuf Fri. Oct. 14 19:15 Limoilou
Fri. Oct. 14 19:30 Dawson Fri. Oct. 28 19:15 André-Laurendeau
Sun. Oct. 23 16:00 Saint-Hyacinthe Fri. Nov. 18 19:15 Dawson
Fri. Nov. 25 19:15 Champlain-Lennoxville
MEN’S RUGBY Fri. Dec. 02 19:15 André-Laurendeau
Fri. Sep. 16 21:00 Ch.St-Lambert Fri. Dec. 09 19:15 Lionel-Groulx
Sun. Oct. 02 12:30 Dawson Sat. Jan. 14 19:30 Champlain-Lennoxville
Sun. Oct. 23 14:30 Heritage Fri. Jan. 27 19:15 Limoilou
Fri. Feb. 03 19:15 Édouard-Montpetit
WOMEN’S RUGBY Fri. Mar. 03 19:15 Lionel-Groulx
Fri. Sep. 16 19:30 Ch.St-Lambert
Sun. Oct. 02 11:00 Dawson SWIMMING
Sun. Oct. 23 13:00 Heritage Fri. Dec. 02 19:30 Meet
MEN’S SOCCER MEN’S VOLLEYBALL
Fri. Sep. 02 21:00 Champlain-St-Lambert Sun. Nov. 20 9:00 Tournament
Sun. Sep. 18 13:00 Montmorency
Fri. Sep. 23 21:00 Dawson WOMEN’S VOLLEYBALL
Sun. Sep. 25 15:00 Ahuntsic Sun. Nov. 06 9:00 Tournament
Fri. Oct. 07 21:00 Lionel-Groulx
WOMEN’S SOCCER
Fri. Sep. 02 19:00 Champlain-St-Lambert
Fri. Sep. 23 19:00 Dawson
Sun. Sep. 25 13:00 Ahuntsic
Fri. Oct. 07 19:00 Lionel-Groulx
Sun. Oct. 16 14:00 Sainte-Foy